November Open Portsmouth

Entry Form Download

Date: Sunday 12th November

Venue: The Gateway Academy, Marshfoot Road, Tilbury, Chadwell-St-Mary, Essex. RM16 4LU

Judges: Mike & Maggie Pearce

Closing Date for entries: Sunday 6th November 2017 (or when full)

Fee: £10.00 per person

Round: Portsmouth

Session A: Sighters 9:30am

Session B: Sighters 12:30pm

Session C: Sighters 3:30pm

 

Cheques payable to: West Essex Bowmen or pay online here.

 

Postal entries to: Dawn Tolson, 315 Parkmill Close, Corringham, Essex. SS17 7JR

Tel: 01375 678737 Email: webcoach@webarchery.co.uk

 

Entrants

 

Session A
Surname First name Club Bow type Snr/Jnr M/F
Bradd Nigel Grays Archers Longbow Snr M
Charlemagne Adrian WEB Recurve Snr M
Charlemagne Kieran WEB Recurve Snr M
Clampin Ian WEB Recurve Snr M
Coodye Mia Rayleigh Recurve Jnr F
Davis Aimee WEB Compound Jnr F
Fortune Louis WEB Compound Jnr M
Fortune Sean WEB Recurve Snr M
Glasson Robert Pilgrim Archers Recurve Snr M
Greensted Paul CTRA Recurve Snr M
Hill Graham WEB Recurve Snr M
Juniper Kevin Grays Archers Recurve Snr M
King A Mayflower Archers Recurve Snr M
King Wendie Mayflower Recurve Snr F
Lawless Derek GNAS Recurve Snr M
Lawless Julie GNAS Recurve Snr F
Mallion Charles WEB Compound Snr M
Palmer Peter WEB Recurve Snr M
Parrott Colin Grays Archers Longbow Snr M
Sinclair James WEB Compound Snr M
Spragg Steve Noak Hill Longbow Snr M
Sykes Kevin WEB Recurve Snr M
Taylor David WEB Recurve Snr M
Webb Matthew Mayflower Acrhers Recurve Snr M
Total Entrants 24
Session B
Surname First name Club Bow type Snr/Jnr M/F
Aldridge Peter Botolphs Bowmen Recurve Snr M
Bassett Carmel Rayleigh Recurve (VI) Snr F
Body Alex WEB Recurve Snr M
Clampin Ella WEB Recurve Jnr F
Clampin Madison WEB Recurve Jnr F
Cole Juliet WEB Recurve Snr F
Cook Alan WEB Recurve Snr M
Davis Thomas WEB Compound Jnr M
Davis Tim Rayleigh Recurve Snr M
Devlin Andrew WEB Recurve Snr M
Greensted Paul CTRA Recurve Snr M
Harris Ian AGB Compound Snr M
Jones Anna Chelmsford Tudor Rose Recurve Snr F
Jones Oliver Chelmsford Tudor Rose Recurve Jnr M
Jones Rick Chelmsford Tudor Rose Recurve Snr M
Juniper Kevin Grays Archers Longbow Snr M
Knight Raven-Corey WEB Recurve Jnr F
Lock Andrew Noak Hill Archers Recurve Jnr M
Lock Brian Noak Hill Archers Recurve Snr M
Moir Ben Braintree Recurve Jnr M
Moir James Braintree Recurve Snr M
Moir Jo Braintree Recurve Snr F
Moir Sam Braintree Recurve Jnr M
Reed Jane Noak Hill Archers Recurve Snr F
Reed Kirsten Noak Hill Archers Recurve Jnr F
Reed Lisette Noak Hill Archers Recurve Jnr F
Sartain Adam Racketts AC Recurve Snr M
Sartain Kathryn Racketts AC Longbow Snr F
Sartain Stuart Racketts AC Recurve Snr M
Webb Matthew Mayflower Acrhers Recurve Snr M
West Paul RTAC Recurve Snr M
Total Entrants 31
Session C
Surname First name Club Bow type Snr/Jnr M/F
Body Alex WEB Recurve Snr M
Bushell Ian Rayleigh Recurve Snr M
Clampin Ian WEB Recurve Snr M
Davis Aimee WEB Compound Jnr F
Davis Phil WEB Compound Snr M
Davis Tim Rayleigh Recurve Snr M
Fellman David Blue Arrows Compound Snr M
Gissing Mike Blue Arrows Compound Snr M
Hill Graham WEB Recurve Snr M
Knight Raven-Corey WEB Recurve Jnr F
Lawrence Mark Noak Hill Archers Recurve Snr M
Lawrence Sharon Noak Hill Archers Recurve Snr F
Lock Andrew Noak Hill Archers Recurve Jnr M
Lock Brian Noak Hill Archers Recurve Snr M
Mantravadi Pardha WEB Recurve Snr M
Mantravadi Siri WEB Recurve Jnr F
Munson Alan Blue Arrows Recurve Snr M
Sykes Kevin WEB Recurve Snr M
Tedore Grace Rayleigh Recurve Jnr F
Wiltshire Colin Rayleigh Compound Snr M
Total Entrants 20